|
Categoría 1ra. Individual(52° Edición)
Zona “A”: Roncedo(Alcira Gigena)
1- VILLA MARIA: Pablo Negretti
2- NORESTE: Walter Tur
3- LAS VARILLAS: Guillermo Gottero
4- ONCATIVO: Santiago Asinari
Zona “B”: Buena Vista(Río Cuarto)
5- LUQUE: Oscar Acosta(h)
6- PORTEÑA: Juan Zabala
7- BELL VILLE: Ismael Antivero
Zona “C”: Agrario(Elena)
8- LABOULAYE: Alejandro Barroso
9- CAROYA: Pablo Apez
10- JUAREZ CELMAN: Juan Madrid
Zona “D”: Elenense(Elena)
11- ARROYITO: José Luis Vachillieri
12- PUNILLA: Juan Lozano
13- CORDOBESA: Matías Peralta
Zona “E”: Riveros(Alcira Gigena)
14- MORTEROS: Germán Lenta
15- MARCOS JUAREZ: Federico Carrió
16- ALTA GRACIA: Sebastián Romero.
Zona “F”: Juventud Unida (Coronel Baigorria)
17- RIO TERCERO: Diego Pérez
18- HERNANDO: Elvio Molina
19- CALAMUCHITA: Fernando Casalegno
Zona “G”: El Diario(Río Cuarto)
20- RIO CUARTO: Valerio Lucero
21- GENERAL CABRERA: Ignacio Chiatti
22- CORONEL MOLDES: Pascual Ramírez
Zona “H”: Maipú(Río Cuarto)
23- DEL SUR: Luciano Barroso
24- SAN FRANCISCO: Jorge Díaz
25- INDEPENDENCIA: Diego Domínguez
Categoría 1ra. Parejas(51° Edición)
Zona “A”: San Martín(Las Higueras)
1- LAS VARILLAS: Guillermo Gottero, Juan Jara y Angel Santos
2- MARCOS JUAREZ: Roberto Artasa y Ezequiel López
3- MORTEROS: Edgar Gorosito, Omar Lencina y Germán Lenta
4- ARROYITO: Edgar Galanzino, José Guerrero y José Luis Vachillieri,
Zona “B”: (Coronel Baigorria)
5- RIO TERCERO: César Brondino, Diego Pérez y Ricardo Rodríguez
6- CAROYA: Pablo Apez, Mauricio Fernández y Nicolás Pretto
7- NORESTE: Walter Tur y Héctor Zapata
Zona “C”: San Martín (Río Cuarto)
8- CALAMUCHITA: Sergio Blengino, Nelson Heredia y Fabián Rodríguez
9- RIO CUARTO: José Camargo, Román Oviedo y Ezequiel Pereyra
10- ALTA GRACIA: Pablo Reyes, Sebastián Romero y Rodrigo Váldez.
Zona “D”: El Diario(Río Cuarto)
11- CORONEL MOLDES: Guillermo Montemerlo, Pascual Ramírez y Emiliano Sánchez.
12- DEL SUR: Elisandro Bessolo, Adolfo Sandoval y Gustavo Sandoval
13- CORRAL de BUSTOS: Alexis Armitano, Juan Pereyra y Sebastián Serrano
Zona “E”: Chacabuco(Río Cuarto)
14- JUAREZ CELMAN: Juan Madrid, Pedro Ojeda y Walter Peña
15- CORDOBESA: Franco Ledesma, Matías Peralta y Dante Peretti
16- ONCATIVO: Santiago Asinari, Franco Bustos y Gastón Tamagnini.
Zona “F”: Las Lilas(Río Cuarto)
17- LUQUE: Oscar Acosta(p), Oscar Acosta(h) y Sergio Celi
18- GENERAL CABRERA: Ignacio Chiatti, Miguel Moreno y Norge Silveyra.
19- PUNILLA: Miguel Erole, Hugo Giacagli y Juan Lozano
Zona “G”: Chanta Cuatro(Río Cuarto)
20- BELL VILLE: Ismael Antivero, Raúl Basualdo y Emiliano Oviedo.
21- PORTEÑA: Marcelo Cé, Gastón Demarco y Roberto Fassi
22- SAN FRANCISCO: Jorge Díaz, Mauricio Páez y Martín Remi.
23- VILLA MARIA: Carlos Murúa, Brian Martini y Pablo Negretti
Zona “H”: Laprida(Río Cuarto)
24- LABOULAYE: Fabricio Beltramone, Alejandro Gómez y Ezequiel Romero.
25- HERNANDO: Bruno De Battisti, Elvio Molina, Marcelo Molina y Marcelo Rojas.
26- INDEPENDENCIA: Mario Arce, Diego Domínguez y Mayco Taborda
|
|
|
|